Nome Voto 1 Es.1 Es.2 Voto 2 Voto Finale
Calicchia Alessandra 18 1d
Ciocci Daniele 30 1c 2a 24 27
Clementelli Raffaele 25 1a 2a 17 21
Di Ceglie Emanuela 11 1c
Esposito Fabrizio 34 1c 2b 22 28
Gambardella Luca 14 1d 2b 21 18
Habib Anna 28 1c 2b 27 28
Hassoun Suhel 22 1b 2c 18 20
Hussain Shahzad 15 1b 2c 13 14
Konomi Iris 22 1d 2b 24 23
Lancia Francesco 32 1a 2a 24 28
Lari Julian 23 1c 2a 25 24
Latorre Marco Vittorio 23 1c 2c 16 20
Leopardi Alessandro 32 1c 2d 27 29
Lisci Daniele 22 1d 2d 12 17
Mancini Loretta Ilaria 30 1c 2c 26 28
Mancini Stefano 26 1a 2d 21 23
Marchetti Veronica 14 1b 2c 23 18
Mariani Giuseppe 30 1b 2d 27 29
Martin Fiore 18 1c 2b 20 24
Massi Angelo 32 1a 2a 24 28
Mastrangelo Maria Adrissa 22 1b 2a 13 17
Milo Fabrizio 31 1d 2b 21 26
Miu Cristian Pasquale 14 1a 2a 20 17
Molinari Sabrina 24 1a 2b 27 25
Molinario Nicola 27 1d 2b 19 23
Montesi Enrico 27 1d 2a 20 24
Moriconi Maurizio 30 1b 2c 21 26
Navarra Bruno 22 1b 2b 22 22
Notardonato Silvia 22 1b 2a 30 26
Novegno Roberto 19 1a
Noviello Valerio 20 1b
Palma Angelo 16 1b 2a 13 14
Paolino Nicola 21 1a 2c 26 23
Pastorello Luca 21 1c 2d 15 18
Paternostro Enrico 18 1c 2c 15 17
Penteriani Carlo 13 1a 2d 28 21
Perri Flavio 13 1c
Petroccia Roberto 30 1a 2c 29 30
Pizzutelli Davide 7 1c
Possidente Beatrice 19 1d 2d 25 22
Pungitore Simona 25 1d 2c 30 27
Ranalli Andrea 27 1c 2d 30 28
Razzano Simone Alfredo 13 1c 2a 7 10
Razzi Paolo 29 1c 2c 30 29
Reitano Fabrizio 20 1a 2b 33 27
Rende Luigi 27 1c 2d 29 28
Ricupero Pasquale 25 1c 2a 25 25
Riitano Francesco Alessandro 31 1b 2b 33 32
Rinaldi Carlo 28 1a 2b 27 28
Rizzo Luca 34 1c 2a 27 31
Rollini Simone Fulvio 27 1b 13
Rosati Andrea 26 1d 2b 28 27
Rossi Alessandro 21 1d 2a 21 21
Rossi Domenico 21 1b 10
Ruco Samuele 32 1d 2d 34 33
Ruggeri Emanuele 13 1d
Russo Maurizio 27 1b
Saba Angelo 20 1a 2c 16 18
Salviati Juna 14 1a 2d 20 17
Santiprosperi Paolo 17 1c 2c 17 17
Saporito Andrea 33 1d 2d 30 32
Saraceno Loris 24 1a 2c 18 21
Scialanca Sonia 22 1a 2d 23 23
Sciarra Jacopo 23 1b 2b 17 20
Scimone Adriano 24 1b 2a 24 24
Scordamaglia Claudio 11 1c
Semeraro Anna 5 1b
Sheqeri Belma 23 1a 2a 21 22
Siesti Giusi 15 1d 2d 27 21
Silo Gianna 6 1b
Silvestri Simone 35 1b 2b 34 35
Sinaimeri Blerina 37 1a 2b 34 36
Sollazzo Stefano 19 1b 2a 9 14
Stanzani Federico 24 1a 2c 23 23
Stefa Julinda 35 1b 2a 34 35
Taras Cristina 17 1c 2c 18 17
Tasca Annachiara 7 1d
Taurino Damiano 27 1d 2d 19 23
Tedesco Daniele 32 1a 2d 24 28
Tersigni Manuela 21 1b 2c 24 23
Tiri Vincenzo 23 1d
Toni Maria Fulvia 30 1d 2c 29 29
Trani Cristiano 33 1b 2d 29 31
Valabrega Paolo 21 1d 2d 20 21
Valentini Raul 27 1b 2b 20 23
Vattani Andrea 30 1c 2d 24 27
Verde Nino Vincenzo 14 1d 2a 30 22
Verdone Daniele 26 1a 2b 30 28
Vertola Francesco 31 1a 2a 27 29
Visciola Enrico 21 1b 2b 28 25
Xhemali Rozana 20 1a 2c 16 18
Zocchi Alessandro 38 1d 2d 27 33
Zulli Agnese 29 1d 2a 24 26